DIGIT SITE SERVICES LIMITED, Linwood Industrial Estate

DIGIT SITE SERVICES LIMITED
49 Burnbrae Road
PA3 3BD Linwood Industrial Estate
Renfrewshire Scotland

Official Data

Official Name
DIGIT SITE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
49 BURNBRAE ROAD, PA3 3BD, Linwood Industrial Estate, RENFREWSHIRE
Company Number
SC451705
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
DUNWILCO (1802) LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
06 Jun 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
4Th Floor Saltire Court 20 Castle Terrace Edinburgh Lothian EH1 2EN

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
DIGIT SITE SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DIGIT SITE SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 3B LINWOOD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE LYON ROAD, LINWOOD
    PA3 3BQ  Linwood Industrial Estate
  2. Unit 3B, Lyon Road
    PA3 3BQ  Linwood Industrial Estate
  3. 92 JOHN LANG STREET
    PA5 8HN  Johnstone
  4. 27 Melrose Avenue
    PA3 3EH  Linwood
  5. Store First West Avenue
    PA1 2FB  Paisley
  6. Linwood Point
    PA1 2FB  Paisley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies